Cookies & privacy
We use cookies so the site works and so we can understand how you use it. Essential cookies are always on; analytics and marketing cookies only fire if you allow them. Learn about cookies
Crankshaft speed sensor 9091905042
€10.00
Timing belt tensioner F2262395
€12.00
Generator/alternator belt tensioner
€14.00
Starter motor 0001107088
€35.00
Starter motor
€30.00
Starter motor 2810033080
Crankshaft pulley
€20.00
Crankshaft pulley 134700G010
€22.00
€15.00
Engine cover (trim)
Engine cover (trim) 1121222070
Engine cover (trim) 112120D080
Oil level dip stick
Turbo turbocharger oiling pipe/hose
€8.00
Turbo solenoid valve 2581927020
Turbo solenoid valve 9091012232
Turbo solenoid valve 9008091218
Turbo solenoid valve
Turbo solenoid valve 2586064140
Timing belt guard (cover)
Timing belt guard (cover) 9095001357A
Engine mount bracket 1230527020
Engine mount bracket 237227020
Engine mount bracket 123720D080
Engine mount bracket 1237127020
Engine mount bracket
Engine mount bracket – right
Engine mounting bracket 123150G010
Engine mounting bracket
Engine mounting bracket 171180G010
Engine mounting bracket 4345705030
Oil filter mounting bracket
Vacuum pump 2930027020
Vacuum pump 2930027010
€17.00
Vacuum pump
Vacuum pump VAPEC14S
Vacuum valve 8942171020
Camshaft pulley/ VANOS
Crankshaft position sensor 9091905042
Crankshaft position sensor 9091905012
Crankshaft position sensor 9091905030
Crankshaft position sensor
Camshaft position sensor 9091905012
Camshaft position sensor 9091905026
Camshaft position sensor 0281002406
Detonation knock sensor 1710001110
Detonation knock sensor 8961502020
Generator/alternator 0124315024
€30.36
€10.12
Detonation knock sensor 0261231149
€7.08
Starter motor 281000D030
€20.24
Starter motor 281000D13
€18.88
€10.52
€6.01
Engine mount bracket – front
€5.06
Engine mount bracket – front left
€6.07
Engine U030910
€257.00
€7.99
€15.10
Vacuum line/pipe/hose
€3.76
Breather/breather pipe/hose
€3.04
Camshaft position sensor
€7.56
Alternator belt tensioner
€9.05
Turbocharger VB100307
€42.00
€6.00