Cookies & privacy
We use cookies so the site works and so we can understand how you use it. Essential cookies are always on; analytics and marketing cookies only fire if you allow them. Learn about cookies
Generator/alternator belt tensioner – right
€30.00
Starter motor
€40.00
Turbo solenoid valve 72190338
€10.00
Turbo solenoid valve
€20.00
Turbocharger 49173065
€70.00
Engine mount bracket – right
Engine mount bracket – left
Engine mount bracket
Engine mount bracket – front left
Engine mounting bracket
€15.00
Oil filter mounting bracket
other engine part
Engine mount bracket 9227880
Oil filter mounting bracket 8972220954
Engine mount bracket 9227881FP
Oil sump
€35.00
Camshaft
€150.00
Engine cover (trim) 330188061
Timing belt guard (cover) 8973274300
€8.00
Timing belt guard (cover) 897327429
Oil filter mounting bracket 74078
Oil pump
€25.00
Oil sump strainer pipe
Turbo solenoid valve 72190339
Turbocharger
€95.00
Engine mount bracket 9227881
Slide rail for timing chain 1818197
€12.00
Turbo solenoid valve 90530039
€17.00
Oil filter cover
€7.00
Generator/alternator belt tensioner 950502
Vacuum pump 8824
Generator/alternator belt tensioner 897184929
Turbo solenoid valve 897218
Turbo solenoid valve 897219
Engine mount bracket 13109200
Vacuum pump
Vacuum pump 73501167
€6.00
Turbocharger 897185241
Crankshaft speed sensor 73502752
Camshaft speed sensor 46798365
Oil filler cap 6790862430
Generator/alternator
Generator/alternator BA13256930
€45.00
Generator/alternator belt tensioner 888704181
Generator/alternator belt tensioner 55562245
Starter motor 55564491
Starter motor RE115K4
Crankshaft pulley
Crankshaft pulley C730
Coolant pipe/hose 360578926
Coolant pipe/hose
Turbocharger 54351014809
€50.00
Engine Y17DTL
€130.00
Engine mount bracket 13117089
Engine mounting bracket 55194807
Oil filter mounting bracket 55193743
Oil filter mounting bracket 1040131
Crankshaft position sensor
Crankshaft position sensor J5T23381
Crankshaft position sensor 753502725
Crankshaft position sensor 55201874
Crankshaft position sensor 73502752
Camshaft position sensor 55216241
Camshaft position sensor 55201874
Crankshaft pulley 55200498