Cookies & privacy
We use cookies so the site works and so we can understand how you use it. Essential cookies are always on; analytics and marketing cookies only fire if you allow them. Learn about cookies
Brake pedal
€20.00
Clutch pedal 9156593
Steering wheel airbag AJ5N1490121
€30.00
Rear seatbelt 330189
€10.00
Front seatbelt buckle 09114885
Front seatbelt buckle 542405061E
€15.00
Front seatbelt – front right
Bottom trim 564663151
Front interior roof grab handle – right
(A) pillar trim 564663151
Steering wheel CV250100XXN
Airbag slip ring squib (SRS ring) 1610662
Accelerator throttle pedal 9129423
Rear seatbelt 13114566
Rear seatbelt 542523561
Glove box 09114403
Dashboard trim 09114434
Steering wheel airbag 13111506
Sun visor 09184631
Sun visor 09184630
Sun visor – right
Engine bonnet (hood) release handle 09114321
Steering wheel column trim 13107524
Dash center air vent grill 90535120
€8.00
€25.00
Front seatbelt 9114870
Front seatbelt 9114869
Steering wheel CV250281XXN
Immobiliser reader (aerial) 90532624
Headlining 24437974
€70.00
Front door speaker cover trim 340178755
Airbag slip ring squib (SRS ring) 24436919
€5.00
Airbag slip ring squib (SRS ring) 24459849
Accelerator throttle pedal 6PV00811000
Indicator stalk 09185413
Wiper control stalk 09185417
Steering wheel airbag 18111373
Tailgate/boot lid lock trim 13188575
€40.00
Tailgate/boot lid lock trim 91163684
€6.00
Glove box 460029937
Glove box 09114401
Dashboard lower bottom trim panel 09114391
Center console 09114441
Steering wheel airbag
Steering wheel airbag 09130793
Front seatbelt 3395311
Front seatbelt 3397027
Airbag slip ring squib (SRS ring) 24459850
Radio/GPS head unit trim
Climate control/heater control trim
Indicator stalk 185413122
Ignition lock contact 09115863
€4.00
Wiper control stalk
Wiper control stalk 09185413
Immobiliser reader (aerial)
Immobiliser reader (aerial) 24445098
€3.00
Steering wheel airbag 13188241
Accelerator pedal position sensor 9129857AZ
€7.00
Wiper control stalk 0918541312268700
Wiper control stalk 09185415