Cookies & privacy
We use cookies so the site works and so we can understand how you use it. Essential cookies are always on; analytics and marketing cookies only fire if you allow them. Learn about cookies
Radio/GPS head unit trim
€9.00
Indicator stalk D65166CS0
€12.00
Indicator stalk
Front door interior handle – front right
€10.00
Trunk/boot mat liner
Brake pedal KDF71
Clutch pedal
€30.00
Glove box DF7164161
Dashboard lower bottom trim panel DF7164281
Dashboard trim DF7155421
Dashboard side air vent grill/cover trim D65164951
Dashboard side air vent grill/cover trim D65164961
Gear shifter surround trim plastic D65164341
Center console DF7164421
€20.00
Front door card panel trim D65168432
Front door card panel trim D65168462
Rear door card panel trim D65168532
Rear door window winding handle
€5.00
Passenger airbag 1050947
Roof airbag 93010813947
€50.00
Roof airbag 92010814467
Middle seatbelt buckle (rear) T86232B
Rear seatbelt 0436160
€15.00
Front seatbelt 0436141
Trunk/boot sill cover protection DF896889
Other trunk/boot trim element D65168930
Other trunk/boot trim element 4A9864897
Tailgate/boot lid cover trim D851PPTD20
Front interior roof grab handle – front right
Sun visor – front left
Sun visor – front right
Seat set
€80.00
(A) pillar trim D65268160
(A) pillar trim D65268170
(B) pillar trim (bottom) D65168230
(B) pillar trim (bottom) D65168220
(C) pillar trim D65168260
Rear sill trim cover D65168730
Foot area side trim D65368390
Front sill trim cover D65168710
Wiper turn signal indicator stalk/switch DF7166120B
Steering wheel 070730207
Steering wheel column trim D65160221
Accelerator throttle pedal K42387410
Front seatbelt BGD530361
€33.00
€24.00
Wiper turn signal indicator stalk/switch DF7166120A
€25.00
Steering wheel K0273
Airbag slip ring squib (SRS ring) D665166CS0
€14.00
Parcel shelf load cover mount bracket
Dash center air vent grill D65164930
Dash center air vent grill D65264930
Dash center air vent grill – front left
Dash center air vent grill – front right
Front seatbelt buckle – front left
Engine bonnet (hood) release handle
Brake pedal 3M5T-13480-AC
€7.99
Glove box D65164161
€14.99
Dashboard trim D65155421
€8.99
Other front door trim element – left
€9.99
Front door interior handle – right
Front interior roof grab handle
€4.99
(B) pillar trim (bottom) DJ0168190
€22.99
(A) pillar trim D652-68160
€15.99
Foot area side trim DF7168390
Foot area side trim D65168370
Front passenger seat rail trim D65157052
€10.99
Wiper control stalk DF7166128
Other center console (tunnel) element D65164421
Other center console (tunnel) element D65164241
Other center console (tunnel) element D65164231
Steering wheel trim DF7166120B
Glovebox shock absorber – front
€5.99
Hook DF7169531
Dashboard side air vent grill/cover trim D65164930
€598.00
Dashboard lower bottom trim panel D65164261
€6.99
Dashboard glove box trim D6516843Y
Front passenger seat rail DJ0157054
€18.99
Clutch pedal 080128
Dashboard DF7160122
€60.00
Cup holder back DF7164471
Parcel shelf
Steering wheel trim D65160221
€6.00
Brake pedal DF71
Brake pedal
Clutch pedal BDF71