Cookies & privacy
We use cookies so the site works and so we can understand how you use it. Essential cookies are always on; analytics and marketing cookies only fire if you allow them. Learn about cookies
Steering wheel 4510024380C4
€284.00
Accelerator throttle pedal 1988009740
€32.00
Accelerator throttle pedal 7810153040
€48.00
Indicator stalk 8465230650
€79.00
Spare wheel section trim 0911313040
€87.00
Dashboard air vent grill cover trim 5566053100
€11.00
Dashboard air vent grill cover trim 5565053150
€9.00
Dashboard trim 5542453020
€6.00
Cup holder 51169396505
€33.00
Armrest 5892024150C1
€113.00
Centre console side trim rear 6427524030
Centre console side trim rear 6427724020
Centre console side trim rear 6172124010
Front door card panel trim 7424024050
Front door seat control surround trim 7213853050
€4.00
Front door seat control surround trim 7215853080
Front door seat control surround trim 7213753050
Front door seat control surround trim 7215753070
Front door seat control surround trim 7212853070
Front door seat control surround trim 7212353050
Front door seat control surround trim 7212753050
Rear seatbelt buckle – right
Rear seatbelt buckle – left
Front seatbelt buckle – left
Trunk/boot floor carpet liner 6471753100
€12.00
Trunk/boot side trim panel 6471524090
€121.00
Trunk/boot side trim panel 6471424050
Front interior roof grab handle – left
€5.00
Front interior roof grab handle 774612H801
Sun visor 7432024290C1
€13.00
Parcel shelf 6433024290
€24.00
Parcel shelf 6433024300
€21.00
(A) pillar trim 6221024981
(A) pillar trim 6221024081
(B) pillar trim (bottom) 6242024040
(B) pillar trim (top) 6241024040
(C) pillar trim 6248024070
(C) pillar trim 6247024070
Steering wheel column trim 4528753040
Accelerator throttle pedal 1988002060
Front door card panel trim 7423024050
Other center console (tunnel) element 5881753010
Coupe rear side trim panel 62604X7201
Coupe rear side trim panel 62603X7201
€104.00
Coupe rear side trim panel – right
€29.00
Coupe rear side trim panel – left
sill trim set (inner) 6231524050
Glove box lid/cover
€150.00
Front door interior handle 6927724090
€25.00
(D) pillar trim (bottom) 5562024080
€30.00
Other parcel shelf part 5531853070
€15.00
Seat belt trim 7186753030
€20.00
Seat belt trim 7186853020
Seat belt trim 7322324020
Seat belt trim 7322424010
Seat belt trim 7273424010
€50.00
Seat belt trim 7273424020
Side skirt front trim 6791224040
€40.00
Side skirt front trim 6791124040
Second row seats 6471724150
€80.00
Accelerator throttle pedal bracket 7812460131
Accelerator throttle pedal bracket 7812430131
€10.00
Gear lever shifter trim leather/knob 5882224100
Foot rest pad/dead pedal 5819624020
Brake pedal 8951033020
Brake pedal
Dashboard cross member/frame bar 5530376010
Dash center air vent grill 5567053160
Dash center air vent grill 5566553020
Dashboard glove box trim 5540453070
Dash center speaker trim cover 5541053070
Dashboard lower bottom trim panel 5556753020
Dashboard side end trim 5531853070
Cup holder 5562024080
Dashboard side air vent grill/cover trim 5565053150
Dashboard side air vent grill/cover trim 5566053150